Technical

Technical

Name Designation Section
Mr. Milind R. Thakur Technical Officer C Civil
Mr. Suresh H. Basutkar Technical Officer C Sterilization Facility
Mr. Rajesh J. Solanki Technical Officer C Computer Section
Mr. Shivaji S. Jadhav Technical Officer C Computer Section
Mr. Appasaheb C. Pendhari Technical Officer C Maintenance
Ms. Tanuja N. Bankar Technical Officer C Cell Repository
Dr. Krupasindhu Behera Technical Officer C Library
Dr. Varsha S. Shepal Technical Officer C Cell Repository
Mrs. Nivedita A. Bhave Technical Officer C Cell Repository
Mr. Vijaykumar M. V. Technical Officer C Proteomics Lab
Mr. Rameshwar S. Nema Technical Officer C Library
Dr. Jayashree C. Jagtap Technical Officer C Lab 7 New Bldg.
Mr. Pandurang M. Tamhane Technical Officer C Maintenance
Mrs. Malti R. Umrani Technical Officer C Lab 2 New Bldg.
Mrs. Anjali M. Patekar Technical Officer C Cell Repository
Mrs. Rajashree C. Patwardhan Technical Officer C Computer Section
Mr. Sandeep P. Shinde Technical Officer B Civil
Mr. Sarang N. Satoor Technical Officer B Lab. 8
Mrs. Kirti S. Jadhav Technical Officer B Computer Section
Mrs. Prachi P. Dani Technical Officer B Accounts
Mrs. Mosami A. Gosavi Technical Officer B Academic Cell
Mr. Mahemud L. Shaikh Technical Officer B E.A.F.
Mr. Dharmendar V. Bulbule Technical Officer B Cell Repository
Mr. Devraj G. Mogare Technical Officer B Lab 9 Main Building
Mrs. Anuradha D. Bulbule Technical Officer B Lab 3 New Building
Mrs. Sujata V. Kulkarni Technical Officer B Lab 7 Main Building
Mr. Anil H. Lotke Technical Officer B Lab 6 Main Building
Dr. Ashwini N. Atre Technical Officer B Bioimaging
Dr. Satish T. Pote Technical Officer B Lab 1
Mrs. Nikhat Firdaus Q. Khan Technical Officer B Lab 4
Mrs. Aparna S. Salunke Technical Officer B Lab 9 Main Bldg
Mr. Avinash M. Mali Technical Officer B Lab 4
Mr. George A. Fernandes Technical Officer A Lab 11
Mr. Gotiram S. Bagul Technical Officer A Maintenance
Mr. Mangesh S. Deval Technical Officer A Lab 2
Mr. Pramod E. Surve Technical Officer A Sterilization
Mr. Dilip G. Moundekar Technical Officer A Lab 8 Main Bldg
Ms. Snigdha Dhali Technical Officer A Lab 8 New Building
Dr. Bhimashankar G. Utage Technical Officer A Media
Mrs. Pratibha A. Patil Technical Officer A Bio-Info Lab
Mr. Prakash T. Shelke Technical Officer A E.A.F.
Ms. Vaishali S. Bajare Technical Officer A E.A.F.
Mr. Nimba E. Patil Technical Officer A Maintenance
Mr. Ganeshprasad R. Palariya Technical Officer A Maintenance
Mr. Abulkalam L. Inamdar Technical Officer A E.A.F.
Mr. Nitin S. Sonawane Technical Officer A NCMR
Ms. Hemangini M. Shikhare Technical Officer A Lab 1 New Bldg.
Mr. Popat S. Shevkar Technical Officer A Maintenance
Mr. Kundalik T. Shinde Technical Officer A Maintenance
Mr. Amit S. Salunkhe Technician C FACS
Mr. Balaji K. Deshmukh Technician C Lab 10
Mr. Mahavir S. Rangole Technician C E.A.F.
Mrs. Ashwini Y. Kore Technician C FACS
Mrs. Trupti P. Kulkarni Technician C Bioimaging
Mrs. Virashree K Jamdar Technician C Lab 6 New Bldg.
Mr. Vikas S. Mallav Technician C Cell Repository
Mr. D. Venkateshwarlu Naik Technician C Proteomics Lab
Mr. Dnyaneshwar. R. Waghmare Technician C FACS
Mrs. Priya A. Salunkhe Technician C Instrumentation
Mrs. Prachi M. Chopade Technician C Lab 2 New Bldg.
Mr. Mahadeo Gorain Technician B Lab 12
Ms. Gayatri T. Sagare Technician B Sterilization Facility
Mr. Rahul B. Kavitke Technician B E.A.F.
Mr. Ganesh B. Yadav Technician B E.A.F.
Mr. Rewan S. Kumbhar Technician B Instrumentation
Mr. Vivek T. Parit Technician B Maintenance
Mr. Yogesh B. Kumbhar Asst Technician Cell Repository
Mr. Rajkumar V. Pawar Asst Technician Lab 1 New Bldg.
Back to Top